Dell SFP+ Module - for Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-Mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Plug-in Module, Hot-pluggable


Price:
$92

Description

  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
  • Payment & Security

    American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard Shop Pay Visa

    Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

    Estimate shipping

    You may also like

    Recently viewed